Place cricket bets at 111111bet — best live odds on BPL, IPL and T20 World Cup
From Bangladesh Tigers to international tournaments — get the full live cricket betting experience at 111111bet, with fast payments and 24/7 Bangla support.
The best cricket betting experience in Bangladesh
Cricket is close to the hearts of people in Bangladesh. From the Bangladesh national team to BPL, IPL and ICC tournaments — 111111bet is ready to offer you the best betting opportunities on every match. Make cricket even more exciting with live odds, in-play betting and fast payments on our platform.
Live odds and in-play betting
Get real-time odds during the match and take advantage of betting opportunities on every ball. Don't miss the live action from BPL and IPL.
Fast payments and withdrawals
Receive your money within just 10-45 minutes after a win. Enjoy seamless transactions via bKash, Nagad and Rocket.
Secure and encrypted platform
111111bet ensures SSL encryption and fair play. Your personal information and financial transactions are fully protected.
24/7 Bangla Support
Whenever you need help, our support team is available seven days a week, twenty-four hours a day to assist you in Bangla via live chat.
Attractive bonus offers
Enjoy bonuses on every deposit, cashback and special cricket season promotions. New members receive a 100% welcome bonus.
Detailed stats and analysis
Check recent performance of teams and players, pitch conditions and weather information before placing your best bet.
Enjoy a wide range of betting markets
111111bet offers a vast range of markets for cricket betting. You can bet not only on match results but also on every over, wicket, run and player performance.
Match Winner
Place a direct bet on which team will win the match. Available in all formats: T20, ODI and Test.
Top Batsman
Bet on who will score the most runs.
Player betTop Bowler
Predict in advance who will take the most wickets.
Player betInnings Total Runs
Will the total runs in a specific innings be more or less — over/under bet.
Over/UnderFirst Over Runs
Place a live bet on how many runs will be scored in the first over.
Live betTournaments you can bet on
111111bet offers betting opportunities on the world's top cricket tournaments. From BPL to ICC World Cup — all matches are available on our platform.
BPL
Bangladesh Premier League — bet on the country's top T20 league.
IPL
Indian Premier League — the most popular T20 league in the world.
T20 World Cup
Bet on Bangladesh Tigers and all other teams in the ICC T20 World Cup.
Bilateral Series
Live betting on all bilateral series featuring the Bangladesh national team.
Claim your welcome bonus and start cricket betting
Up to 100% first deposit bonus
Join 111111bet as a new member and receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Example: deposit ৳1,000 and start betting with a total of ৳2,000.
- Minimum deposit only ৳100
- Maximum bonus ৳10,000
- Wagering requirement only 20x
- Deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket
- Usable for cricket betting
Start cricket betting in just 4 easy steps
Create an Account
Register at 111111bet — your account will be ready in just a few minutes.
Make a deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or bank transfer and receive a 100% welcome bonus.
Choose a Match
Go to the cricket section and choose your preferred match and betting market.
Withdraw your winnings
After winning a match, receive your winnings directly to bKash or Nagad within just 10-45 minutes. Minimum withdrawal ৳1,000.
Deposit and withdraw with ease
Use Bangladesh's most popular payment methods at 111111bet to deposit funds easily and withdraw your winnings quickly.
bKash
Deposit instantly via bKash. Minimum ৳100.
Nagad
Transact quickly with Nagad and withdraw with ease.
Rocket
Rocket mobile banking service from Dutch-Bangla Bank.
Bank Transfer
Make large transactions via direct bank transfer.
Minimum deposit ৳100 for all methods | Minimum withdrawal ৳1,000 | Withdrawal time 10-45 minutes
Enjoy exclusive benefits with VIP membership
Bet regularly at 111111bet to earn VIP status and enjoy weekly cashback along with many other benefits.
Bronze
Bronze level offers up to 0.5% weekly cashback.
Weekly cashback 0.5%Silver
Silver level offers up to 1.0% weekly cashback.
Weekly cashback 1.0%Gold
Gold level offers up to 1.5% weekly cashback.
Weekly cashback 1.5%Join 111111bet now and start cricket betting
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳10,000. Start by depositing just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket.
21+ For persons aged 21 and above only. Play responsibly.